Weggeefhoek: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh || Boots || Thuis || --- || [[File:Risbyn.png|50px|RISBYN]] | | RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh || Boots || Thuis || --- || [[File:Risbyn.png|50px|RISBYN]] | ||
|- | |||
| Quadcopter || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || [[File:quadcopter.jpg|50px|Quadcopter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:59, 4 June 2021
Page for linking stuff people want to give away to people who want it.
| What | Who has it? | Where? | Who wants it? | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetic puzzle | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | |
| 2x Philips LivingWhites lamp (Hue compatible, no zigbee2mqtt support) | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | LivingWhites |
| RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh | Boots | Thuis | --- | |
| Quadcopter | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | Quadcopter |