Weggeefhoek: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quadcopter || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || [[File:quadcopter.jpg|50px|Quadcopter]] | | Quadcopter || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || [[File:quadcopter.jpg|50px|Quadcopter]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Buddleja_davidii Butterfly-bush/vlinderstruik] (a couple of small ones) || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 5 July 2021
Page for linking stuff people want to give away to people who want it.
| What | Who has it? | Where? | Who wants it? | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetic puzzle | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | |
| 2x Philips LivingWhites lamp (Hue compatible, no zigbee2mqtt support) | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | LivingWhites |
| RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh | Boots | Thuis | --- | |
| Quadcopter | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | Quadcopter |
| Butterfly-bush/vlinderstruik (a couple of small ones) | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- |