Weggeefhoek: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! What !! Who has it? !! Where? !! Who wants it? !! Picture | ! What !! Who has it? !! Where? !! Who wants it? !! Picture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPÖKA night light || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || [[File:Spoka1.jpg|50px|SPÖKA]] | ||
|- | |||
| Magnetic puzzle || The_Niz || @ Niz || --- || [[File:Rekenpuzzel1.jpg|50px|Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh || Boots || Thuis || --- || [[File:Risbyn.png|50px|RISBYN]] | | RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh || Boots || Thuis || --- || [[File:Risbyn.png|50px|RISBYN]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 17 December 2020
Page for linking stuff people want to give away to people who want it.
| What | Who has it? | Where? | Who wants it? | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPÖKA night light | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | SPÖKA |
| Magnetic puzzle | The_Niz | @ Niz | --- | |
| RISBYN lampenkap nieuw met vlekjuh | Boots | Thuis | --- |